Выпускники 2011-2015г
Выпускники 2011 года
1. Арутюнян Мясник Артушович |
5. Мелихов Александр Александрович |
2. Веранян Артём Арменович |
6. Мельников Сергей Николаевич |
3. Веранян Ани Арменовна |
7. Муратов Дмитрий Игоревич |
4. Кравченко Юлия Вячеславовна |
8.Никифорова Анастасия Павловна |
Классный руководитель: Озерина Татьяна Петровна
Выпускники 2012 года
1. Беликов Николай Александрович |
9. Письменный Сергей Викторович |
2. Даниленко Алексей Николаевич |
10. Полетаев Сергей Петрович |
3. Запорожцев Виктор Александрович |
11. Середина Анжела Андреевна |
4. Коновалова Анастасия Андреевна |
12. Семёнов Майкл Александрович |
5. Назаров Станислав Владимирович |
13. Соколова Ольга Александровна |
6. Озерина Анна Сергеевна |
14. Чекунова Дарья Васильевна |
7. Пахомов Станислав Сергеевич |
15. Шевцова Анна Андреевна |
8. Пестряков Юрий Сергеевич |
16. Шефер Дарья Александровна |
Классный руководитель: Сигачёва Валентина Ивановна
Выпускники 2013 года
1. Аюпов Рамиль Марселович |
7. Минаев Алексей Васильевич |
2. Боченков Денис Олегович |
8. Перевалов Евгений Александрович |
3. Даниленко Мария Николаевна |
9. Семененко Дмитрий Викторович |
4. Жерехова Александра Александровна |
10. Чуприкова Анастасия Сергеевна |
5. Клочков Алексей Владимирович |
11. Экимян Мариам Самвеловна |
6. Кокарева Ирина Александровна |
|
Классный руководитель: Спирина Ольга Николаевна
Выпускники 2014 года
1. Арутюнян Елена Артушовна |
10. Сурженко Светлана Сергеевна |
2. Бунькова Светлана Владимировна |
11. Сушкова Дарья Сергеевна |
3. Джусов Александр Михайлович |
12. Украинская Елена Юрьевна |
4. Дорощенко Евгений Александрович |
13. Филимонова Анна Александровна |
5. Жукова Виктория Александровна |
14. Чиркова Татьяна Ивановна |
6. Куликов Денис Геннадьевич |
15. Колотовкина Вера Александровна |
7. Мартынова Любовь Александровна |
16. Родина Наталья Владимировна |
8. Мурадов Наби Захид оглы |
17. Скачкова Анна Андреевна |
9. Соколова Юлия Сергеевна |
18. Шевцова Оксана Андреевна |
Классный руководитель: Пахомова Елена Андреевна
Выпускники 2015 года
1. Белоглазова Анастасия Геннадьевна |
4. Середин Сергей Александрович |
2. Веранян Диана Арменовна
|
5. Шереметьва Елена Николаевна |
3. Кравченко Сергей Вячеславович |
|
Классный руководитель: Шаповалова Елена Николаевна
|